Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Construction Of Bund Road Madhupalom To Punchakkari Bridge With Retaining Wall In Nemom Lac Phase 2 (Priliminary Soil Investigation Ch.0/400 To 1/000) Part Ts Investigation Work Investigation Work
|
| Description |
General Construction Of Bund Road Madhupalom To Punchakkari Bridge With Retaining Wall In Nemom Lac Phase 2 (Priliminary Soil Investigation Ch.0/400 To 1/000) Part Ts Investigation Work Investigation Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_841206_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/19826/2025_3_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 2700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1418370 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2026
Expired 183 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General - construction of bund road from madhupalam to punchakkari bridge with retaining wall in nemom lac-investigation work -construction of bund road from madhupalam to punchakkari bridge with retaining wall in nemom lac ( priliminary soil investi
General - construction of bund road from madhupalam to punchakkari bridge with retaining wall in nemom lac-investigation work -construction of bund road from madhupalam to punchakkari bridge with retaining wall in nemom lac ( priliminary soil investi
Read morePriliminary soil investigation for
Priliminary soil investigation for&#x0d construction of retaining wall in kaimanom&#x0d thiruvallom road near madathilnada.-&#x0d priliminary soil investigation for construction&#x0d of retaining wall in kaimanom thiruvallom road&#x0d near madathilnada.-investigation wo
Read moreLac-ads-improvements to punchakkari- vandithadam road by providing bm bc in punchakkari ward nemom lacimprovements to punchakkari-vandithadam road by providing bm bc in punchakakri ward nemom lac-general civil work
Improvements to punchakkari- vandithadam road by providing bm bc in punchakkari ward nemom lac
Read moreSoil investigation - investigation-part ts- construction of retaining wall at 0/400 lhs in vanchuvam- keezhkottu moozhi-thekinmood road
Soil investigation for the design
Read moreGeneral-construction of new building for govt bvups keezhattingal chirayinkeezhu priliminary soil investigation civil work
General-construction of new building for govt bvups keezhattingal chirayinkeezhu priliminary soil investigation civil work
Read moreGeneral- investigation for widening and improvement of thirumala junction in nemom lac
General- investigation for widening and improvement of thirumala junction in nemom lac
Read moreGeneral- construction of mini civil station erattupetta soil investigation part ts-investigation-investigation work
General- construction of mini civil station erattupetta soil investigation part ts-investigation-investigation work
Read moreLac-ads-2023-24 -soil investigation -govt. muslim lps punnapra-investigation work
Lac-ads-2023-24 -soil investigation -govt.&#x0d muslim lps punnapra-investigation work
Read moreGeneral investigation for construction of retaining wall for attukal bund road - investigation work
General investigation for construction of retaining wall for attukal bund road -investigation work
Read moreLac-ads- construction of new building for fhc navaikulam-soil investigation-investigation work
Topographical survey and premilinary soil investigation work of the proposed site
Read moreof your Industry type