Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road Baba Bharthri Mandir Chetran Gp Chetran Km 0/00 To 1/00 Sh C/O Breast Wall At Rd. 0/320 To 0/440 Lhs, C/O Retaining Wall At Rd 0/510 To 0/540 Rhs, 0/920 To 0/965 Bhs And P/L Wmm, Ss 1, Rs 1 And 30mm Thick Bc At Rd 0/715 To 1/00 Under
|
| Description |
C/O Link Road Baba Bharthri Mandir Chetran Gp Chetran Km 0/00 To 1/00 Sh C/O Breast Wall At Rd. 0/320 To 0/440 Lhs, C/O Retaining Wall At Rd 0/510 To 0/540 Rhs, 0/920 To 0/965 Bhs And P/L Wmm, Ss 1, Rs 1 And 30mm Thick Bc At Rd 0/715 To 1/00 Under
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_135140_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Job12 C/O link road Baba Bharthri Mandir Chetran GP Chetran km 0/00 to 1/00 SH C/O Breast wall at |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 36700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Haroli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=200111 |
| Start Date | April 27, 2026 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/05/2026
Expired 122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at nimkhed 2 c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at village giroli bk tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
1.c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at nimkhed 2 c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at village giroli bk tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities to scp beneficiaries 1)bassappa s/o naggapa 2) govind s/o nagurao 3) kalavati w/o pralahad 4)ramesh s/o sitram 5) dhanji s/o vanu of chikli (j) ,handikera , jambgi chikli (u) ,malegoan villages of aurad taluka bidar district others
Providing irrigation facilities to scp beneficiaries 1)bassappa s/o naggapa 2) govind s/o nagurao 3) kalavati w/o pralahad 4)ramesh s/o sitram 5) dhanji s/o vanu of chikli (j) ,handikera , jambgi chikli (u) ,malegoan villages of aurad taluka bidar district others
Read moreProviding irrigation facility to sc beneficiaries pertains to 1.sharanappa s/o mareppa hirole in koudiyal s village in basavakalyan taluka and district bidar(others)
Providing irrigation facility to sc beneficiaries pertains to 1.sharanappa s/o mareppa hirole in koudiyal s village in basavakalyan taluka and district bidar(others)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sc benefciaries 1) laxman s/o bhimrao of nirgudi village of basavakalyan taluk bidar district(others)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sc benefciaries 1) laxman s/o bhimrao of nirgudi village of basavakalyan taluk bidar district(others)
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sc benefciaries 1)bhaghwan s/o jamulu of beeri(b)(beeri(k)) village of bhalki taluk bidar district(others)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sc benefciaries 1)bhaghwan s/o jamulu of beeri(b)(beeri(k)) village of bhalki taluk bidar district(others)
Read moreRepair and maintenance work on link road baba bharthari mandir to dhilwan gp chetran km 0/0 to 1/00 sh c/o protection wall at rd 0/030 to 0/105-lhs
Repair and maintenance work on link road baba bharthari mandir to dhilwan gp chetran km 0/0 to 1/00 sh c/o protection wall at rd 0/030 to 0/105-lhs
Read moreConstruction of punnerdhar to lana paller road km. 0/00 to 9/00 (sh c/o r/wall from rd. 2/945 to 2/965). under mnp
Construction of punnerdhar to lana paller road km. 0/00 to 9/00 (sh c/o r/wall from rd. 2/945 to 2/965). under mnp
Read moreof your Industry type