Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair And Maintenance Work On Link Road Baba Bharthari Mandir To Dhilwan Gp Chetran Km 0/0 To 1/00 Sh C/O Protection Wall At Rd 0/030 To 0/105 Lhs
Description
Repair And Maintenance Work On Link Road Baba Bharthari Mandir To Dhilwan Gp Chetran Km 0/0 To 1/00 Sh C/O Protection Wall At Rd 0/030 To 0/105 Lhs
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_PWD_134988_1
Reference
Number
Job1 Repair and maintenance work on link road Baba Bharthari Mandir to Dhilwan GP Chetran Km 0/0 to
Tender Fee 350
EMD 19900
Tender Value -
Place Haroli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=199779

Start Date April 24, 2026 15:00
End Date
Expired 29/04/2026

Expired 128 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.