Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Job 6 Repair And Restoration Work Of Link Road From Kehar Singh Bara To Baba Bharthari Mandir Chetran Sub Head C.O C.C. Pavement Etc. Deposit Work
|
| Description |
Job 6 Repair And Restoration Work Of Link Road From Kehar Singh Bara To Baba Bharthari Mandir Chetran Sub Head C.O C.C. Pavement Etc. Deposit Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_85520_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Job 6 Repair and Restoration work of link road from Kehar Singh Bara to Baba Bharthari Mandir Chetr |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 13200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Una |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=127210 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance work on link road baba bharthari mandir to dhilwan gp chetran km 0/0 to 1/00 sh c/o protection wall at rd 0/030 to 0/105-lhs
Repair and maintenance work on link road baba bharthari mandir to dhilwan gp chetran km 0/0 to 1/00 sh c/o protection wall at rd 0/030 to 0/105-lhs
Read moreJob 7 repair of regional hospital una distt. una hp . sub head c.o waiting hall deposit work
Job 7 repair of regional hospital una distt. una hp . sub head c.o waiting hall deposit work
Read moreJob 4 repair and restoration work of road to house of telu ram village bailal majra g.p. heeran sub head c.o retaining wall etc.. deposit work
Job 4 repair and restoration work of road to house of telu ram village bailal majra g.p. heeran sub head c.o retaining wall etc.. deposit work
Read moreJob 1 construction of ramp to chc building dulehar tehsil haroli distt. una sub head c.o ramp and cover with prepainted sheets deposit work
Job 1 construction of ramp to chc building dulehar tehsil haroli distt. una sub head c.o ramp and cover with prepainted sheets deposit work
Read moreC.o balance work of govt. high school building at bari distt. kinnaur hp. (sh. c.o building portion including site development and providing w.s. . s.i. deposit work.
C.o balance work of govt. high school building at bari distt. kinnaur hp. (sh. c.o building portion including site development and providing w.s. s.i. deposit work.
Read moreJob 10 c.o link road from main road upto old saloh bhadouri road via sainsowal in g.p. sainsowal( c.o cc pavement at rd 0-00 to 0-185 under mmsy
Job 10 c.o link road from main road upto old saloh bhadouri road via sainsowal in g.p. sainsowal( c.o cc pavement at rd 0-00 to 0-185 under mmsy
Read moreJob 7 restoration of rain damages of link road to village charatgarh distt. una sub head c.o retaining/wall near house of lata verma gp charatgarh deposit work
Job 7 restoration of rain damages of link road to village charatgarh distt. una sub head c.o retaining/wall near house of lata verma gp charatgarh deposit work
Read moreJob 13 r.o restoration work of link road pandoga barrier to panjawar sub head c.o cc pavement to link road harijan basti to ward no. 1 via bhatti sahib panjawar .
Job 13 r.o restoration work of link road pandoga barrier to panjawar sub head c.o cc pavement to link road harijan basti to ward no. 1 via bhatti sahib panjawar .
Read moreJob 5 restoration of rain damages on khuhi jhurowal bharolian road km 0-0 to 2-510 sub head c.o retaining wall at km. 0-365 to 0-390 deposit work
Job 5 restoration of rain damages on khuhi jhurowal bharolian road km 0-0 to 2-510 sub head c.o retaining wall at km. 0-365 to 0-390 deposit work
Read moreJob 5 construction of link road satian to kutli in g.p. heeran thara subhead c.o cc pavement at rd 0-0 to 0-185 under mmsy
Job 5 construction of link road satian to kutli in g.p. heeran thara subhead c.o cc pavement at rd 0-0 to 0-185 under mmsy
Read moreof your Industry type