Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Fueling And Allied Work For Way Side Amenities At Km 218 800, Nh544/Rhs, Kuzhalmannam I (V), Alathur (T), Palakkad (D), Under Cochin Divisional Office, In Kerala
|
| Description |
Development Of Fueling And Allied Work For Way Side Amenities At Km 218 800, Nh544/Rhs, Kuzhalmannam I (V), Alathur (T), Palakkad (D), Under Cochin Divisional Office, In Kerala
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_SROTN_182728_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SRCC/CVA/LT/233/KeSO/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per NIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=192979 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of apna ghar facilities at upcoming way side amenities ro at chainage 218 800 lhs on nh 544 kuzhalmannam palakkad district kerala
Development of apna ghar facilities at upcoming way side amenities ro at chainage 218 800 lhs on nh 544 kuzhalmannam palakkad district kerala
Read moreScheme for basic amenities to public 2024-25-basic amenities for public in police stations/sub divisional police offices/district police offices-kuzhalmannam police station, palakkad (dsr 2018)
Scheme for basic amenities to public 2024-25-basic amenities for public in police stations/sub divisional police offices/district police offices-kuzhalmannam police station, palakkad (dsr 2018)
Read moreLrrp 2024-2025-lac- alathur -(sl.no.1846) parachirikkad road in thenkurissi gp, kuzhalmannam block panchayath,palakkad district
Lrrp 2024-2025-lac- alathur -(sl.no.1846) parachirikkad road in thenkurissi gp, kuzhalmannam block panchayath,palakkad district
Read moreOne panchayath one play ground- development of ground in glps perumkunnam, kuzhalmannam grama panchayath, alathur lac, palakkad district
Ground preparation and development works, retaining wall, step gallery, mud football court, kerb, fencing, inauguration stone, electrical works
Read moreDivisional engineer east/palakkad jurisdiction- provision of amenities at goods shed at palakkad , pollachi and tirunavaya
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDevelopment of fueling facility at way side amenities at ch 29 900 lhs and rhs on nh 11 ateli under gurgaon divisional office of delhi and haryana state office
Development of fueling facility at way side amenities at ch 29 900 lhs and rhs on nh 11 ateli under gurgaon divisional office of delhi and haryana state office
Read moreDevelopment of non fueling facilities at way side amenities at ch 29 900 lhs and rhs on nh 11 ateli under gurgaon divisional office of delhi and haryana state office
Development of non fueling facilities at way side amenities at ch 29 900 lhs and rhs on nh 11 ateli under gurgaon divisional office of delhi and haryana state office
Read morePalakkad division -senior divisional engineer/west/palakkad jurisdiction- improvements to passenger amenities of kannur station under amrit bharath station scheme.(phase-i).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction and development of apna ghar trucker amenities at m/s gounder agencies located on nh544, erode district under coimbatore divisional office, tamil nadu state office
Construction and development of apna ghar trucker amenities at m/s gounder agencies located on nh544, erode district under coimbatore divisional office, tamil nadu state office
Read moreLand development and road works for fueling and non fueling area for upcoming wayside amenities site at e. muthilingapuram village, sattur taluk virudhunagar district under madurai divisional office of tamil nadu state office
Land development and road works for fueling and non fueling area for upcoming wayside amenities site at e. muthilingapuram village, sattur taluk virudhunagar district under madurai divisional office of tamil nadu state office
Read moreof your Industry type