Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design, Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning And Comprehensive Amc Of Effluent Treatment Plants On Way Side Amenities Chainage 172.550 (Rhs,Lhs) 195 (Rhs,Lhs) On Delhi Mumbai Expressway Under Jaipur Do Of Rajasthan State Office
|
| Description |
Design, Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning And Comprehensive Amc Of Effluent Treatment Plants On Way Side Amenities Chainage 172.550 (Rhs,Lhs) 195 (Rhs,Lhs) On Delhi Mumbai Expressway Under Jaipur Do Of Rajasthan State Office
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NRO_181635_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCC/NR/RSO/ENG/PT-156/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 24600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | REFER NIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=191884 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 651 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet block at way side amenities chainage 172.550 (rhs and lhs) on delhi mumbai expressway under jaipur do of rajasthan state office.
Construction of toilet block at way side amenities chainage 172.550 (rhs and lhs) on delhi mumbai expressway under jaipur do of rajasthan state office.
Read moreElectrical package at way side amenities chainage 195 (rhs and lhs) on delhi mumbai expressway under jaipur do of rajasthan state office.
Electrical package at way side amenities chainage 195 (rhs and lhs) on delhi mumbai expressway under jaipur do of rajasthan state office.
Read moreElectrical package at way side amenities chainage 172 (rhs and lhs) on delhi mumbai expressway under jaipur do of rajasthan state office
Electrical package at way side amenities chainage 172 (rhs and lhs) on delhi mumbai expressway under jaipur do of rajasthan state office
Read moreUp gradation of cable sizes at way size amenities at chainage 69.900 rhs at delhi-mumbai expressway under gurgaon do.
Up gradation of cable sizes at way size amenities at chainage 69.900 rhs at delhi-mumbai expressway under gurgaon do.
Read moreContract for security and allied services at delhi mumbai expressway ne 4 dausa chainage 172 lhs and rhs and chainage number 195 lhs and rhs rest area under jaipur divisional office from dgr sponsored agencies
Contract for security and allied services at delhi mumbai expressway ne 4 dausa chainage 172 lhs and rhs and chainage number 195 lhs and rhs rest area under jaipur divisional office from dgr sponsored agencies
Read moreProviding services for housekeeping for a period of six months at delhi mumbai expressway ne 4 , dausa chainage no. 172 lhs and rhs and chainage no. 195 lhs and rhs, rest area under jaipur divisional office
Jaipur divisional office, first floor, lic investment building, phase-ii, bhawani singh road, near ambedkar circle, jaipur, rajasthan 302005
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at chainage 33 lhs and 34 rhs on delhi mumbai expressway under gurgaon divisonal office of delhi and haryana state office
Construction of toilet block at chainage 33 lhs and 34 rhs on delhi mumbai expressway under gurgaon divisonal office of delhi and haryana state office
Read moreAugmentation of electrical infrastructure at chainage 33 lhs and 34 rhs on delhi mumbai expressway under gurgaon divisional office of delhi and haryana state office
Augmentation of electrical infrastructure at chainage 33 lhs and 34 rhs on delhi mumbai expressway under gurgaon divisional office of delhi and haryana state office
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at chainage 63.140 lhs and 69.900 rhs on delhi-mumbai expressway under gurgaon divisonal office of delhi and haryana state office
Construction of toilet block at chainage 63.140 lhs and 69.900 rhs on delhi-mumbai expressway under gurgaon divisonal office of delhi and haryana state office
Read moreConstruction of a site ro withallied civil and electrical works on lhs at chainage 352.850 on amritsar-bathinda-jamnager greenfield expressway (nh754 k) under jodhpur do, rajasthan state office.
Construction of a site ro withallied civil and electrical works on lhs at chainage 352.850 on amritsar-bathinda-jamnager greenfield expressway (nh754 k) under jodhpur do, rajasthan state office.
Read moreof your Industry type