Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Contract For Security And Allied Services At Delhi Mumbai Expressway Ne 4 Dausa Chainage 172 Lhs And Rhs And Chainage Number 195 Lhs And Rhs Rest Area Under Jaipur Divisional Office From Dgr Sponsored Agencies
|
| Description |
Contract For Security And Allied Services At Delhi Mumbai Expressway Ne 4 Dausa Chainage 172 Lhs And Rhs And Chainage Number 195 Lhs And Rhs Rest Area Under Jaipur Divisional Office From Dgr Sponsored Agencies
|
| Organisation | IndianOil Corporation Limited(IOCL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_RSO_168973_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JDO/ DAUSA/SECURITY/LT/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing services for housekeeping for a period of six months at delhi mumbai expressway ne 4 , dausa chainage no. 172 lhs and rhs and chainage no. 195 lhs and rhs, rest area under jaipur divisional office
Jaipur divisional office, first floor, lic investment building, phase-ii, bhawani singh road, near ambedkar circle, jaipur, rajasthan 302005
Read moreElectrical package at way side amenities chainage 195 (rhs and lhs) on delhi mumbai expressway under jaipur do of rajasthan state office.
Electrical package at way side amenities chainage 195 (rhs and lhs) on delhi mumbai expressway under jaipur do of rajasthan state office.
Read moreElectrical package at way side amenities chainage 172 (rhs and lhs) on delhi mumbai expressway under jaipur do of rajasthan state office
Electrical package at way side amenities chainage 172 (rhs and lhs) on delhi mumbai expressway under jaipur do of rajasthan state office
Read moreDesign, supply, installation, testing, commissioning and comprehensive amc of effluent treatment plants on way side amenities chainage 172.550 (rhs,lhs) - 195 (rhs,lhs) on delhi mumbai expressway under jaipur do of rajasthan state office
Design, supply, installation, testing, commissioning and comprehensive amc of effluent treatment plants on way side amenities chainage 172.550 (rhs,lhs) - 195 (rhs,lhs) on delhi mumbai expressway under jaipur do of rajasthan state office
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at way side amenities chainage 172.550 (rhs and lhs) on delhi mumbai expressway under jaipur do of rajasthan state office.
Construction of toilet block at way side amenities chainage 172.550 (rhs and lhs) on delhi mumbai expressway under jaipur do of rajasthan state office.
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at chainage 33 lhs and 34 rhs on delhi mumbai expressway under gurgaon divisonal office of delhi and haryana state office
Construction of toilet block at chainage 33 lhs and 34 rhs on delhi mumbai expressway under gurgaon divisonal office of delhi and haryana state office
Read moreAugmentation of electrical infrastructure at chainage 33 lhs and 34 rhs on delhi mumbai expressway under gurgaon divisional office of delhi and haryana state office
Augmentation of electrical infrastructure at chainage 33 lhs and 34 rhs on delhi mumbai expressway under gurgaon divisional office of delhi and haryana state office
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at chainage 63.140 lhs and 69.900 rhs on delhi-mumbai expressway under gurgaon divisonal office of delhi and haryana state office
Construction of toilet block at chainage 63.140 lhs and 69.900 rhs on delhi-mumbai expressway under gurgaon divisonal office of delhi and haryana state office
Read moreDesign engineering procurement and construction including 05 years of camc of proposed 18 kw of roof mounted on grid solar plant with net metering system at vishramgreh swagat wsa coco dausa 172 rhs and lhs at dme expressway under rso
Design engineering procurement and construction
 including 05 years of camc of proposed 18 kw of roof mounted on grid
 solar plant with net metering system at vishramgreh swagat wsa
 coco dausa 172 rhs and lhs at dme expressway under rso
Read moreUp gradation of cable sizes at way size amenities at chainage 69.900 rhs at delhi-mumbai expressway under gurgaon do.
Up gradation of cable sizes at way size amenities at chainage 69.900 rhs at delhi-mumbai expressway under gurgaon do.
Read moreof your Industry type