Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Up Gradation Of Cable Sizes At Way Size Amenities At Chainage 69.900 Rhs At Delhi Mumbai Expressway Under Gurgaon Do.
|
| Description |
Up Gradation Of Cable Sizes At Way Size Amenities At Chainage 69.900 Rhs At Delhi Mumbai Expressway Under Gurgaon Do.
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLSO_175859_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DSO/ENG/LT-55/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DME WSA 69.900 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=185970 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet block at chainage 63.140 lhs and 69.900 rhs on delhi-mumbai expressway under gurgaon divisonal office of delhi and haryana state office
Construction of toilet block at chainage 63.140 lhs and 69.900 rhs on delhi-mumbai expressway under gurgaon divisonal office of delhi and haryana state office
Read moreElectrical package at way side amenities chainage 195 (rhs and lhs) on delhi mumbai expressway under jaipur do of rajasthan state office.
Electrical package at way side amenities chainage 195 (rhs and lhs) on delhi mumbai expressway under jaipur do of rajasthan state office.
Read moreElectrical package at way side amenities chainage 172 (rhs and lhs) on delhi mumbai expressway under jaipur do of rajasthan state office
Electrical package at way side amenities chainage 172 (rhs and lhs) on delhi mumbai expressway under jaipur do of rajasthan state office
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at way side amenities chainage 172.550 (rhs and lhs) on delhi mumbai expressway under jaipur do of rajasthan state office.
Construction of toilet block at way side amenities chainage 172.550 (rhs and lhs) on delhi mumbai expressway under jaipur do of rajasthan state office.
Read moreProvision of fire hydrant system for wsa buildings at chainage 63.140 and 69.900 on delhi-mumbai expressway under gurgaon divisional office under delhi and haryana state office.
Provision of fire hydrant system for wsa buildings at chainage 63.140 and 69.900 on delhi-mumbai expressway under gurgaon divisional office under delhi and haryana state office.
Read moreAugmentation of electrical infrastructure at chainage 69 rhs on delhi-mumbai expressway under gurgaon divisional office of delhi and haryana state office
Augmentation of electrical infrastructure at chainage 69 rhs on delhi-mumbai expressway under gurgaon divisional office of delhi and haryana state office
Read moreDesign, supply, installation, testing, commissioning and comprehensive amc of effluent treatment plants on way side amenities chainage 172.550 (rhs,lhs) - 195 (rhs,lhs) on delhi mumbai expressway under jaipur do of rajasthan state office
Design, supply, installation, testing, commissioning and comprehensive amc of effluent treatment plants on way side amenities chainage 172.550 (rhs,lhs) - 195 (rhs,lhs) on delhi mumbai expressway under jaipur do of rajasthan state office
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at chainage 33 lhs and 34 rhs on delhi mumbai expressway under gurgaon divisonal office of delhi and haryana state office
Construction of toilet block at chainage 33 lhs and 34 rhs on delhi mumbai expressway under gurgaon divisonal office of delhi and haryana state office
Read moreAugmentation of electrical infrastructure at chainage 33 lhs and 34 rhs on delhi mumbai expressway under gurgaon divisional office of delhi and haryana state office
Augmentation of electrical infrastructure at chainage 33 lhs and 34 rhs on delhi mumbai expressway under gurgaon divisional office of delhi and haryana state office
Read moreDevelopment of fuelling facilities at wsa on cprdwarka expressway gurgaon under gurgaon do of delhi and haryana state office
Development of fuelling facilities at wsa on cpr dwarka expressway gurgaon under gurgaon do of delhi and haryana state office
Read moreof your Industry type