Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Development Of Fueling Facility At Way Side Amenities At Ch 29 900 Lhs And Rhs On Nh 11 Ateli Under Gurgaon Divisional Office Of Delhi And Haryana State Office
Description
Development Of Fueling Facility At Way Side Amenities At Ch 29 900 Lhs And Rhs On Nh 11 Ateli Under Gurgaon Divisional Office Of Delhi And Haryana State Office
Organisation IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_DLSO_181553_1
Reference
Number
DSO/ENG/LT-20/2024-25
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place CH 29 900 LHS and RHS on NH 11 Ateli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=191771

Start Date October 29, 2024 18:30
End Date
Expired 08/11/2024

Expired 665 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.