Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Development Of Non Fueling Facilities At Way Side Amenities At Ch 29 900 Lhs And Rhs On Nh 11 Ateli Under Gurgaon Divisional Office Of Delhi And Haryana State Office
Description
Development Of Non Fueling Facilities At Way Side Amenities At Ch 29 900 Lhs And Rhs On Nh 11 Ateli Under Gurgaon Divisional Office Of Delhi And Haryana State Office
Organisation IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_DLSO_182058_1
Reference
Number
DSO/ENG/LT-22/2024-25
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place CH 29 900 LHS and RHS on NH 11 Ateli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=192285

Start Date November 21, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 02/12/2024

Expired 643 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.