Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 695/24 25 Alissery Ward Construction Of Chirayil Drain Along Rani Thodu General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 695/24 25 Alissery Ward Construction Of Chirayil Drain Along Rani Thodu General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_719838_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T5/695/ME/LSGD/AMC/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16937 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAPPUZHA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1139167 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 609 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-alappuzha municipality 274/2025-26 - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -ward no. 34 - alisseri ward - rani thodu and bye road near chirayil-general civil work
Annual plan-alappuzha municipality 274/2025-26 - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -ward no. 34 - alisseri ward - rani thodu and bye road near chirayil-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-alappuzha municipality 274/2025-26 - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -ward no. 33 - stadium ward - rani thodu and bye road near chirayil-general civil work
Annual plan-alappuzha municipality 274/2025-26 - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -ward no. 33 - stadium ward - rani thodu and bye road near chirayil-general civil work
Read moreAmrut-amrut 2 rejuvenation of rani thodu in alappuzha municipality-rani thodu rejuvenation-general civil work
Amrut-amrut 2 rejuvenation of rani thodu in alappuzha municipality-rani thodu rejuvenation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 694/24-25 mannath ward -chirayil road drain construction-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 694/24-25 mannath ward -chirayil road drain construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-alappuzha municipality 275/2025-26 -pre monsoon thodu cleaning - desilting of rani thodu and shadamany thodu-general civil work
Annual plan-alappuzha municipality 275/2025-26 -pre monsoon thodu cleaning - desilting of rani thodu and shadamany thodu-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 137 thodu cleaning of ward 2 general civil work
Annual plan pro no 137 thodu cleaning of ward 2 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala g p-pro no 120 renovation of thodu-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala g p-pro no 120&#x0d renovation of thodu-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala g p-pro no 120 renovation of thodu-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala g p-pro no 120&#x0d renovation of thodu-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-paivalike gp pro no 323-25 -paivalike thodu renovation-general civil work
Thodu renovation
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 76 njaliyilpadi chirayil parambu road renovation ward 13 2025 26 peringara gp annual plan 2025 26 general civil work
Annual plan pro no 76 njaliyilpadi chirayil parambu road renovation ward 13 2025 26 peringara gp annual plan 2025 26 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type