Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 694/24 25 Mannath Ward Chirayil Road Drain Construction General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 694/24 25 Mannath Ward Chirayil Road Drain Construction General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_719897_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T5/694/ME/LSGD/AMC/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16946 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAPPUZHA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1139388 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 609 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro no 695/24-25 alissery ward -construction of chirayil drain along rani thodu -general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 695/24-25 alissery ward -construction of chirayil drain along rani thodu -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 76 njaliyilpadi chirayil parambu road renovation ward 13 2025 26 peringara gp annual plan 2025 26 general civil work
Annual plan pro no 76 njaliyilpadi chirayil parambu road renovation ward 13 2025 26 peringara gp annual plan 2025 26 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 71-road maintanance from pwd road chirayil to mannath ward 5 of kavalam gp
Annual plan-proj no 71-road&#x0d maintanance from pwd road&#x0d chirayil to mannath ward 5 of&#x0d kavalam gp
Read moreAnnual plan pbp 2024 25 pro no 190 kurumbattikuni chirayil kuni drainage chemanchery gp
Annual plan pbp 2024 25 pro no 190 kurumbattikuni chirayil kuni &#x0d drainage chemanchery gp
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25)-pro. no581/25-mosque road drain construction-division 30-general civil work
Concrete drain construction
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 738/24-25 asramam ward -drain construction near balika sadanam-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 738/24-25 asramam ward -drain construction near balika sadanam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 677-2024-25-construction of manchira drain behind kalappura temple-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 677-2024-25-construction of manchira drain behind kalappura temple-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - manchery road drain completion-ward 1 - pro. no. 247/25- general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - manchery road drain completion-ward 1 - pro. no. 247/25- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type