Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Edathala G P Pro No 120 Renovation Of Thodu General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Edathala G P Pro No 120&Amp#X0d
Renovation Of Thodu General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_659102_1 |
|
Reference Number |
105/as/lsgd/edt |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 48723 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Edathala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1019625 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala g p-pro no 120 renovation of thodu-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala g p-pro no 120&#x0d renovation of thodu-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala g p-pro no 134/24 aanakuzhikaadu ayurveda hospital road slab laying-general civil wor
Annual plan-edathala g p-pro no 134/24 aanakuzhikaadu ayurveda hospital road slab laying-general civil wor
Read moreannual plan-edathala gp - 281/24-cleaning of various thodu-general civil work
annual plan-edathala gp - 281/24-cleaning of various thodu-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thirunnavaya g p- pro no 120/2023-24-kandampara srambikkal road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-thirunnavaya g p- pro no 120/2023-24-kandampara srambikkal road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.317/24-.well maintenance phase 2 in edathala g p -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.317/24-.well maintenance phase 2 in edathala g p -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp 340/24- kurumbakkavu thodu maintenance ward-9- general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp 340/24-&#x0d kurumbakkavu thodu maintenance ward-9-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp 340/24- kurumbakkavu thodu maintenance ward-9- general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp 340/24-&#x0d kurumbakkavu thodu maintenance ward-9-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-paivalike gp pro no 323-25 -paivalike thodu renovation-general civil work
Thodu renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala g p- pro.no.293 kaavil road tile paving balance work ward 1-general civil wor
Annual plan-edathala g p- pro.no.293 kaavil road tile paving balance work ward 1-general civil wor
Read moreof your Industry type