Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No.41 Sitc Of 25 W Led Street Light At Sc Colonies In Kondotty Municipality
|
| Description |
Project No.41 Sitc Of 25 W Led Street Light At Sc&Amp#X0d
Colonies In Kondotty Municipality
|
| Organisation | Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Co. Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KEL_784159_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KEL/ KEMG/37-G/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEL EDARIKODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1287870 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2025
Expired 386 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no.15-sitc of 25w led street light at kondotty municipality
Project no.15-sitc of 25w led street light at kondotty municipality
Read moreProject no.131-sitc of 100w led street lights at highway in kondotty municipality
Project no.131-sitc of 100w led street lights at highway in kondotty municipality
Read moreSupply and installation of 25w led street lights at various locations in kondotty municipality, project no. 137/24
Supply and installation of 25w led street &#x0d lights at various locations in kondotty &#x0d municipality, project no. 137/24
Read moreSupply and installation of 312 nos of 25w led street light at various locations in kondotty municipality - project no. 43/25
Supply and installation of 312 nos of 25w&#x0d led street light at various locations in&#x0d kondotty municipality - project no. 43/25
Read moreSupply and installation of 93 nos of 25w led street light at various locations in kondotty municipality - project no. 91/25
Supply and installation of 93 nos of 25w led street light at various locations in kondotty municipality - project no. 91/25
Read moreSupply and installation of 237 nos. of 25w led street light at various locations in kondotty municipality - project no. 193/25
Supply and installation of 237 nos. of 25w led street light at various locations in&#x0d kondotty municipality - project no. 193/25
Read moreSitc of 25w street light at various locations in malappuram municipality-project no. 1203
Sitc of 25w street light at various locations in malappuram municipality-project no. 1203
Read moreProject no.40-sitc of 7 mtr solar street street light 35w stand alone system at sc colonies in kondoty municipality
Project no.40-sitc of 7 mtr solar street street light 35w stand alone system at sc colonies in kondoty municipality
Read moreSitc of 25w led street light(automatic) at various wards in olavanna gp. project no.442.
Sitc of 25w led street light(automatic) at various wards in olavanna gp. project no.442.
Read moreSitc of minimast light in various wards in kondotty municipality. project no. 97_25.
Sitc of minimast light in various wards in kondotty municipality. project no. 97_25.
Read moreof your Industry type