Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No.131 Sitc Of 100 W Led Street Lights At Highway In Kondotty Municipality
|
| Description |
Project No.131 Sitc Of 100 W Led Street Lights At Highway In Kondotty Municipality
|
| Organisation | Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Co. Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KEL_784144_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KEL/ KEMG/37-E/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEL EDARIKODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1287854 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Maintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Read moreProject no.15-sitc of 25w led street light at kondotty municipality
Project no.15-sitc of 25w led street light at kondotty municipality
Read moreSitc of 8 mtr minimast with 4 nos of 100w led flood lights at 6 locations and sitc of 6 mtr minimast with 2 nos of 100w led street lights at 3 locations in kondotty municipality. project no.18
Sitc of 8 mtr minimast with 4 nos of 100w led flood lights at 6 locations and sitc of 6 mtr minimast with 2 nos of 100w led street&#x0d lights at 3 locations in kondotty municipality. project no.18
Read moreProject no.41-sitc of 25w led street light at sc colonies in kondotty municipality
Project no.41-sitc of 25w led street light at sc&#x0d colonies in kondotty municipality
Read moreSupply and installation of 25w led street lights at various locations in kondotty municipality, project no. 137/24
Supply and installation of 25w led street &#x0d lights at various locations in kondotty &#x0d municipality, project no. 137/24
Read moreSitc of 33 nos. of 7 mtr octogaonal pole with 100w led street lights at main road koduvally municipality in kozhikode district( project no. 426)
Sitc of 33 nos. of 7 mtr octogaonal pole with 100w led street lights at main road koduvally municipality in kozhikode district( project no. 426)
Read moreSitc of led street lights
Construction of elevated road over barapullah nallah ing from sarai kale khan to mayur vihar, new delhi. (phase-iii)
Read moreSitc of minimast light in various wards in kondotty municipality. project no. 97_25.
Sitc of minimast light in various wards in kondotty municipality. project no. 97_25.
Read moreof your Industry type