Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of 93 Nos Of 25 W Led Street Light At Various Locations In Kondotty Municipality Project No. 91/25
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of 93 Nos Of 25 W Led Street Light At Various Locations In Kondotty Municipality Project No. 91/25
|
| Organisation | Steel Industrials Kerala Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SILK_714606_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ASBU/4.02(42)/2024-25/652 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 5870 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kondotty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1126111 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 628 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreProject no.15-sitc of 25w led street light at kondotty municipality
Project no.15-sitc of 25w led street light at kondotty municipality
Read moreProject no.41-sitc of 25w led street light at sc colonies in kondotty municipality
Project no.41-sitc of 25w led street light at sc&#x0d colonies in kondotty municipality
Read moreSupply and installation of 312 nos of 25w led street light at various locations in kondotty municipality - project no. 43/25
Supply and installation of 312 nos of 25w&#x0d led street light at various locations in&#x0d kondotty municipality - project no. 43/25
Read moreSupply and installation of 237 nos. of 25w led street light at various locations in kondotty municipality - project no. 193/25
Supply and installation of 237 nos. of 25w led street light at various locations in&#x0d kondotty municipality - project no. 193/25
Read moreSupply and installation of 25w led street lights at various locations in kondotty municipality, project no. 137/24
Supply and installation of 25w led street &#x0d lights at various locations in kondotty &#x0d municipality, project no. 137/24
Read moreSitc of 25w street light at various locations in malappuram municipality-project no. 1203
Sitc of 25w street light at various locations in malappuram municipality-project no. 1203
Read moreof your Industry type