Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Blue Cloth,Whihte Cloth,Seat Cover,Led Bd,Rear Camera With Display
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4776550 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 00:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/03/2024
Expired 891 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Army Traders | - | 21-03-2024 16:23:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DBN Sales Corporation | - | 22-03-2024 20:35:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DefenceTraders&communication | - | 21-03-2024 21:30:16 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DBN Sales Corporation(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BLUE CLOTH,WHIHTE CLOTH,SEAT COVER,LED BD,REAR CAMERA WITH DISPLAY | 34135.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Army Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BLUE CLOTH,WHIHTE CLOTH,SEAT COVER,LED BD,REAR CAMERA WITH DISPLAY | 39625.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DefenceTraders&communication (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BLUE CLOTH,WHIHTE CLOTH,SEAT COVER,LED BD,REAR CAMERA WITH DISPLAY | 41700.00 | L3 |