Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bonnet Strip,Seat Cover Front,Seat Cover Middle,Seat Cover Rear,Rear View Mirror,Coolant Pipe Hose,
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4443312
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 06, 2024 00:17
End Date
Expired 15/01/2024

Expired 965 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 KMR MULTI VENTURES - 12-01-2024 20:58:46 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S MARATHON STORES - 12-01-2024 21:05:26 MII MSE Qualified
3 PEAKS ENTERPRISES - 12-01-2024 20:44:08 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S MARATHON STORES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : BONNET STRIP,SEAT COVER FRONT,SEAT COVER MIDDLE,SEAT COVER REAR,REAR VIEW MIRROR,COOLANT PIPE HOSE, 20772.00 L1
2 PEAKS ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : BONNET STRIP,SEAT COVER FRONT,SEAT COVER MIDDLE,SEAT COVER REAR,REAR VIEW MIRROR,COOLANT PIPE HOSE, 26776.00 L2
3 KMR MULTI VENTURES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : BONNET STRIP,SEAT COVER FRONT,SEAT COVER MIDDLE,SEAT COVER REAR,REAR VIEW MIRROR,COOLANT PIPE HOSE, 33014.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise