Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widenning And Improvement To Amgvhan Kondoli Parawa Bhoyani Fata Up To S. H. Road Oder 70 Km. 5/00 To 8/00 Tq. Manora Dist. Washim
Description
Widenning And Improvement To Amgvhan Kondoli Parawa Bhoyani Fata Up To S. H. Road Oder 70 Km. 5/00 To 8/00 Tq. Manora Dist. Washim
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_928523_7
Reference
Number
AKL/WSM/ETN-15/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.87 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place S. E. OFFICE P. W. CIRCLE AKOLA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 24, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 17/08/2023

Expired 1113 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.