Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Bridge In Km 2/500 Near Village Kondoli Across Arunavati River On Amgavhan Kondoli Bhoyani Road Odr 70 Tq. Manora Dist. Washim
|
| Description |
Construction Of Major Bridge In Km 2/500 Near Village Kondoli Across Arunavati River On Amgavhan Kondoli Bhoyani Road Odr 70 Tq. Manora Dist. Washim
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_959080_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AKL/WSM/ETN-32/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 2.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S. E. OFFICE P. W. CIRCLE AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1023 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widenning and improvement to amgvhan kondoli parawa bhoyani fata up to s. h. road oder 70 km. 5/00 to 8/00 tq. manora dist. washim
Widenning and improvement to amgvhan kondoli parawa bhoyani fata up to s. h. road oder 70 km. 5/00 to 8/00 tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across arunavati river on chakani bhandari road odr-65 km 2/900 tq arni distt yavatmal.
Construction of major bridge across arunavati river on chakani bhandari road odr-65 km 2/900 tq arni distt yavatmal.
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across arunavati river on chakani bhandari road odr-65 km 2/900 tq arni distt yavatmal.(second call)
Construction of major bridge across arunavati river on chakani bhandari road odr-65 km 2/900 tq arni distt yavatmal.(second call)
Read moreConstruction of kondoli to ekalara road vr 41 km 0/00 to 3/600 tq. manora dist. washim
Construction of kondoli to ekalara road vr 41 km 0/00 to 3/600 tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreConstruction of dome type shed, road and other work near shri pitambar maharaj sansthan kondoli tq. manora dist. washim (under paryatan vikas)
Construction of dome type shed, road and other work near shri pitambar maharaj sansthan kondoli tq. manora dist. washim (under paryatan vikas)
Read moreImprovement to waroli to karli road odr 40 km. 0/00 to 4/100 tq. manora dist. washim
Improvement to waroli to karli road odr 40 km. 0/00 to 4/100 tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on khapar amlifali road across dehali river odr-38 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Construction of major bridge on khapar amlifali road across dehali river odr-38 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across panzara river on nagai to kokale road odr-27 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Constructionof major bridge across panzara river on nagai to kokale road odr-27tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across vel river on jategaon budruk to jategaon khurd road (odr-153)taluka shirur, dist. pune
Construction of major bridge across vel river on jategaon budruk to jategaon khurd road (odr-153)taluka shirur, dist. pune
Read moreImprovement to dapura kh. dhanora bhuse khandala mohagavhan parawa abhaykheda dapura kh. approach road odr 35 km 0/00 to 0/300 tq. manora dist. washim
Improvement to dapura kh. dhanora bhuse khandala mohagavhan parawa abhaykheda dapura kh. approach road odr 35 km 0/00 to 0/300 tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreof your Industry type