Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Kondoli To Ekalara Road Vr 41 Km 0/00 To 3/600 Tq. Manora Dist. Washim
|
| Description |
Construction Of Kondoli To Ekalara Road Vr 41 Km 0/00 To 3/600 Tq. Manora Dist. Washim
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_959080_4 |
|
Reference Number |
AKL/WSM/ETN-32/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.71 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S. E. OFFICE P. W. CIRCLE AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1023 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widenning and improvement to amgvhan kondoli parawa bhoyani fata up to s. h. road oder 70 km. 5/00 to 8/00 tq. manora dist. washim
Widenning and improvement to amgvhan kondoli parawa bhoyani fata up to s. h. road oder 70 km. 5/00 to 8/00 tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreWidening and improvemen to wadgaon to dhawanda road vr 66 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. manora dist. washim
Widening and improvemen to wadgaon to dhawanda road vr 66 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to halada to jagdamba nagar approch road vr 96 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. manora dist. washim
Improvement to halada to jagdamba nagar approch road vr 96 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to shnedurjana ingalwadi road vr 86 km 0/00 to 4/500 tq. manora dist. washim
Improvement to shnedurjana ingalwadi road vr 86 km 0/00 to 4/500 tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to rui paradh road vr 98 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. manora dist. washim
Improvement to rui paradh road vr 98 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to wanoja tarhala poti mohari khadi dhamni road mdr 22 km. 41/00 to 42/00 tq. manora dist. washim
Improvement to wanoja tarhala poti mohari khadi dhamni road mdr 22 km. 41/00 to 42/00 tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreWidenning and improvement to someshwar nagar approach road vr 149 km. 0/00 to 1/200 tq. manora dist. washim
Widenning and improvement to someshwar nagar approach road vr 149 km. 0/00 to 1/200 tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreConstruction of major bridge in km 2/500 near village kondoli across arunavati river on amgavhan kondoli bhoyani road odr 70 tq. manora dist. washim
Construction of major bridge in km 2/500 near village kondoli across arunavati river on amgavhan kondoli bhoyani road odr 70 tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to kondala mahali januna sonwal pardi takmore road vr 41 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. dist. washim
Improvement to kondala mahali januna sonwal pardi takmore road vr 41 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to maslapen to keshavnagar road vr 41 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. risod dist. washim under gat b
Improvement to maslapen to keshavnagar road vr 41 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. risod dist. washim under gat b
Read moreof your Industry type