Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Dapura Kh. Dhanora Bhuse Khandala Mohagavhan Parawa Abhaykheda Dapura Kh. Approach Road Odr 35 Km 0/00 To 0/300 Tq. Manora Dist. Washim
|
| Description |
Improvement To Dapura Kh. Dhanora Bhuse Khandala Mohagavhan Parawa Abhaykheda Dapura Kh. Approach Road Odr 35 Km 0/00 To 0/300 Tq. Manora Dist. Washim
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_935220_9 |
|
Reference Number |
AKL/WSM/ETN-21/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E.PWD. DIVISION WASHIM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to dapura kh. dhanora bhuse khandala mohagavhan parawa abhaykheda dapura kh. approach road odr 35 km 0/00 to 0/300 tq. manora dist. washim
Improvement to dapura kh. dhanora bhuse khandala mohagavhan parawa abhaykheda dapura kh. approach road odr 35 km 0/00 to 0/300 tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreEstimate for functional house hold connection at khandala gp mohagavhan tq manora dist washim
Estimate for functional house hold connection at khandala gp mohagavhan tq manora dist washim
Read moreSolid and liquid waste management system at khandala gp mohagavhan tq manora dist washim
Solid and liquid waste management system at khandala gp mohagavhan tq manora dist washim
Read moreGraded bunding at dhanora kh tal. manora dist. washim
Graded bunding at dhanora kh tal. manora dist. washim
Read moreEstimate for functional house hold connection fhtc at khandala gp mohagavhan tq manora dist washim
Estimate for functional house hold connection fhtc at khandala gp mohagavhan tq manora dist washim
Read moreWater supply scheme at dhanora bhuse ta. manora dist. washim under jal jeevan mission programme
Water supply scheme at dhanora bhuse ta. manora dist. washim under jal jeevan mission programme
Read moreRepair to village water supply scheme at pardhi tanda khandala gp mohagavhan tq manora dist washim
Repair to village water supply scheme at pardhi tanda khandala gp mohagavhan tq manora dist washim
Read moreConstruction of cement concret road at old wasti at dhanora bhuse gp chausala tq manora dist washim
Construction of cement concret road at old wasti at dhanora bhuse gp chausala tq manora dist washim
Read moreImprovement of dhanora fasi kothoda mokhad road ch 0/00 to 2/00 odr-27 tq.nanndgaon kh.
Improvement of dhanora fasi kothoda mokhad road ch 0/00 to 2/00 odr-27 tq.nanndgaon kh.
Read moreImprovement to dapura to chausala road v. r. 20 km. 0/00 to 2/800 and 3/500 to 3/800 tq. manora dist. washim
Improvement to dapura to chausala road v. r. 20 km. 0/00 to 2/800 and 3/500 to 3/800 tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreof your Industry type