Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Dhanora Fasi Kothoda Mokhad Road Ch 0/00 To 2/00 Odr 27 Tq.Nanndgaon Kh.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Dhanora Fasi Kothoda Mokhad Road Ch 0/00 To 2/00 Odr 27 Tq.Nanndgaon Kh.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AMRAV_948518_6 |
|
Reference Number |
NO/E-TENDER/ ZP/WD/AMT/NIT14/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 37000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZP OFFICE AMRAVATI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1065 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to odr-20 jawalgaon parwa kh.-pota kh.-pota bk. odr-18 with c.d. work ch 0/00 to 9/00 tq.himayatnagar.
Improvement to odr-20 jawalgaon parwa kh.-pota kh.-pota bk. odr-18 with c.d. work ch 0/00 to 9/00 tq.himayatnagar.
Read moreImprovement dhanora mhali to dahigaon malkhed road ch no. 0/00 to 1/00 odr-67 tq.chandur railway
Improvement dhanora mhali to dahigaon malkhed road ch no. 0/00 to 1/00 odr-67 tq.chandur railway
Read moreImprovement mangrul chavhala shivani chikhali vaidya road ch 0/00 to 2/00 odr-66 tq.nandgaon kh.
Improvement mangrul chavhala shivani chikhali vaidya road ch 0/00 to 2/00 odr-66 tq.nandgaon kh.
Read moreImprovement to dapura kh. dhanora bhuse khandala mohagavhan parawa abhaykheda dapura kh. approach road odr 35 km 0/00 to 0/300 tq. manora dist. washim
Improvement to dapura kh. dhanora bhuse khandala mohagavhan parawa abhaykheda dapura kh. approach road odr 35 km 0/00 to 0/300 tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to dapura kh. dhanora bhuse khandala mohagavhan parawa abhaykheda dapura kh. approach road odr 35 km 0/00 to 0/300 tq. manora dist. washim
Improvement to dapura kh. dhanora bhuse khandala mohagavhan parawa abhaykheda dapura kh. approach road odr 35 km 0/00 to 0/300 tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreSupply of material for the construction of z.p. school block at. dhanora fasi, tq. nandgaon kh., dist. amravati.
Supply of material for the construction of z.p. school block at. dhanora fasi, tq. nandgaon kh., dist. amravati.
Read moreimprovement kajana papal road ch 0/00 to 2/00 vr-180 tq.nandgaon kh.
improvement kajana papal road ch 0/00 to 2/00 vr-180 tq.nandgaon kh.
Read moreS.t.b.t. chapaner to chinchkheda (kh) road (odr-16), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. kannad
S.t.b.t. chapaner to chinchkheda (kh) road (odr-16), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. kannad
Read moreStbt to sh 53 to jawala gunore mhase kh kohokadi to sh 53 road (odr -112) ch. 0/00 to 5/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to sh 53 to jawala gunore mhase kh kohokadi to sh 53 road (odr -112) ch. 0/00 to 5/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of bridges on road from odr-18 to pota kh. road at ch 0/00 to 1/500 tq. himayatnagar.
Construction of bridges on&#x0d road from odr-18 to pota&#x0d kh. road at ch 0/00 to&#x0d 1/500 tq. himayatnagar.
Read moreof your Industry type