Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widenning And Improvement To Manora Gavha Ratanwadi Fulumari To Dist. Border Road Mdr 20 Km. 6/100 To 7/00 Tq. Manora Dist. Washim
Description
Widenning And Improvement To Manora Gavha Ratanwadi Fulumari To Dist. Border Road Mdr 20 Km. 6/100 To 7/00 Tq. Manora Dist. Washim
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_935220_2
Reference
Number
AKL/WSM/ETN-21/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 79000
Tender Value -
Place E.E.PWD. DIVISION WASHIM
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 14, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 07/09/2023

Expired 1092 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.