Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Improvement To Wadki Khairi Mardi Nandepera Wani Chargaon Shindola To Chandrapur Border Road Sh 317 (Pmis Ch.155/500 To 165/600) (Old Ch. Km 172/00 To 182/100) (Length 10.10 Km) Tq Wani Dist Yavatmal (Part Nandepera To Nandepera Choufuli
|
| Description |
Widening And Improvement To Wadki Khairi Mardi Nandepera Wani Chargaon Shindola To Chandrapur Border Road Sh 317 (Pmis Ch.155/500 To 165/600) (Old Ch. Km 172/00 To 182/100) (Length 10.10 Km) Tq Wani Dist Yavatmal (Part Nandepera To Nandepera Choufuli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_903617_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PKD/Tender Notice No. 01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 6.62 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P. W. Circle, Yavatmal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repair to wadki khairy nandepera wani chargaon shindola kalamna road sh-317 in k.m. 184/00 to 188/00 and 188/200 to 188/600 total length 4.400 km. tq. wani dist. yavatmal (2nd call)
Annual maintenance and repair to wadki khairy nandepera wani chargaon shindola kalamna road sh-317 in k.m. 184/00 to 188/00 and 188/200 to 188/600 total length 4.400 km. tq. wani dist. yavatmal (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement to wadki khairy nandepera wani road sh-317 in km. 147/200 to 150/00 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Improvement to wadki khairy nandepera wani road sh-317 in km. 147/200 to 150/00 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of wadki to wadki nalla adjoining road vr169 ch.0.000 to 0.700tal.haveli dist.pune
Construction of wadki to wadki nalla adjoining road vr169 ch.0.000 to 0.700 tal.haveli dist.pune
Read moreImprovement with widening to khairy mardi nandepera wani road sh-317 km. 180/800 to 182/500 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Improvement with widening to khairy mardi nandepera wani road sh-317 km. 180/800 to 182/500 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement with widening to khairy mardi nandepera wani road sh-317 km. 180/800 to 182/500 tq. wani dist. yavatmal (second call)
Improvement with widening to khairy mardi nandepera wani road sh-317 km. 180/800 to 182/500 tq. wani dist. yavatmal (second call)
Read moreImprovement to shibla ghonsa wani warora road sh-314 (pmis ch. 54/400 to 56/400) old ch. 38/00 to 40/00 in tq. zari jamani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to shibla ghonsa wani warora road sh-314 (pmis ch. 54/400 to 56/400) old ch. 38/00 to 40/00 in tq. zari jamani dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to abai approach road to shirpur shindola road vr-148 tq. wani dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Improvement to abai approach road to shirpur shindola road vr-148 tq. wani dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Read moreImprovement to dahegaav sakhara parsoda kayar mendholi shirpur road mdr-76 (pmis ch. 3/700 to 11/200) (old ch. in km 0/00 to 7/500) tq. wani dist. yavatmal (part - dahegaav to parsoda to state highway)
Improvement to dahegaav sakhara parsoda kayar mendholi shirpur road mdr-76 (pmis ch. 3/700 to 11/200) (old ch. in km 0/00 to 7/500) tq. wani dist. yavatmal (part - dahegaav to parsoda to state highway)
Read moreImprovement to mohurli petur chargaon niwali road mdr-75 km. 10/00 to 12/500 (length 2.500 km.) tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to mohurli petur chargaon niwali road mdr-75 km. 10/00 to 12/500 (length 2.500 km.) tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sawangi babulgaon ralegaon wadki wani wanoja antargaon dewada (sh-317) road (ch. 201/200 km to 221/400 km) taluka korpana, district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-03)
Annual maintenance of sawangi babulgaon ralegaon wadki wani wanoja antargaon dewada (sh-317) road (ch. 201/200 km to 221/400 km) taluka korpana, district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-03)
Read moreof your Industry type