Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Dahegaav Sakhara Parsoda Kayar Mendholi Shirpur Road Mdr 76 (Pmis Ch. 3/700 To 11/200) (Old Ch. In Km 0/00 To 7/500) Tq. Wani Dist. Yavatmal (Part Dahegaav To Parsoda To State Highway)
Description
Improvement To Dahegaav Sakhara Parsoda Kayar Mendholi Shirpur Road Mdr 76 (Pmis Ch. 3/700 To 11/200) (Old Ch. In Km 0/00 To 7/500) Tq. Wani Dist. Yavatmal (Part Dahegaav To Parsoda To State Highway)
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_903662_9
Reference
Number
PWD/PKD/Tender Notice No. 02/2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P. W. Circle, Yavatmal
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date May 29, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 23/06/2023

Expired 1167 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.