Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Of Sawangi Babulgaon Ralegaon Wadki Wani Wanoja Antargaon Dewada (Sh 317) Road (Ch. 201/200 Km To 221/400 Km) Taluka Korpana, District Chandrapur (Job No. 24 08 Ra De 03) (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Of Sawangi Babulgaon Ralegaon Wadki Wani Wanoja Antargaon Dewada (Sh 317) Road (Ch. 201/200 Km To 221/400 Km) Taluka Korpana, District Chandrapur (Job No. 24 08 Ra De 03) (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1050307_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/CHN/DN1/OPEN/8-1/2nd call/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 54000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1833798 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of sawangi babulgaon ralegaon wadki wani wanoja antargaon dewada (sh-317) road (ch. 201/200 km to 221/400 km) taluka korpana, district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-03)
Annual maintenance of sawangi babulgaon ralegaon wadki wani wanoja antargaon dewada (sh-317) road (ch. 201/200 km to 221/400 km) taluka korpana, district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-03)
Read moreAmc of sawangi babulgaon ralegaon wadki (ch.201/200 km - 221/400 km), tal-korpana, dist-chandrapur (job no. 23-ra-de-068)
Annual maintenance of sawangi-babulgaon-ralegaon-wadki-wani-wanoja-antargaon-dewada (sh-317) road (ch.201/200 km - 221/400 km), tal-korpana, dist-chandrapur (job no. 23-ra-de-068)
Read moreAmc f sawangi-babulgaon- (sh-317) road (ch.201/200 km - 221/400 km), tal-korpana (job no. 23-ra-de-068) (2nd call)
Annual maintenance of sawangi-babulgaon-ralegaon-wadki-wani-wanoja-antargaon-dewada (sh-317) road (ch.201/200 km - 221/400 km), tal-korpana, dist-chandrapur (job no. 23-ra-de-068) (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement to sawangi satefal nerchandur-dewada road (sh-317) in km.231/200 to 235/200,rajura
Improvement to sawangi-satefal-ner-babhulgaon-kalamb-ralegaon-wadki-mardi-wani-chargaon-kurai-antargaon-chandur-dewada road (sh-317) in km.231/200 to 235/200,taluka-rajura
Read moreImprovement to wadki khairy nandepera wani road sh-317 in km. 147/200 to 150/00 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Improvement to wadki khairy nandepera wani road sh-317 in km. 147/200 to 150/00 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type