Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Sawangi Satefal Nerchandur Dewada Road (Sh 317) In Km.231/200 To 235/200,Rajura
Description
Improvement To Sawangi Satefal Ner Babhulgaon Kalamb Ralegaon Wadki Mardi Wani Chargaon Kurai Antargaon Chandur Dewada Road (Sh 317) In Km.231/200 To 235/200,Taluka Rajura
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_988385_1
Reference
Number
NAG/CHN/DN1/OPEN/36-3/2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.68 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Chandrapur District
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1727116

Start Date January 22, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 31/01/2024

Expired 945 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.