Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amc Of Sawangi Babulgaon Ralegaon Wadki (Ch.201/200 Km 221/400 Km), Tal Korpana, Dist Chandrapur (Job No. 23 Ra De 068)
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Of Sawangi Babulgaon Ralegaon Wadki Wani Wanoja Antargaon Dewada (Sh 317) Road (Ch.201/200 Km 221/400 Km), Tal Korpana, Dist Chandrapur (Job No. 23 Ra De 068)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_916894_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/CHN/DN1/Open/6-3/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 59500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amc f sawangi-babulgaon- (sh-317) road (ch.201/200 km - 221/400 km), tal-korpana (job no. 23-ra-de-068) (2nd call)
Annual maintenance of sawangi-babulgaon-ralegaon-wadki-wani-wanoja-antargaon-dewada (sh-317) road (ch.201/200 km - 221/400 km), tal-korpana, dist-chandrapur (job no. 23-ra-de-068) (2nd call)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sawangi babulgaon ralegaon wadki wani wanoja antargaon dewada (sh-317) road (ch. 201/200 km to 221/400 km) taluka korpana, district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-03)
Annual maintenance of sawangi babulgaon ralegaon wadki wani wanoja antargaon dewada (sh-317) road (ch. 201/200 km to 221/400 km) taluka korpana, district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-03)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sawangi babulgaon ralegaon wadki wani wanoja antargaon dewada (sh-317) road (ch. 201/200 km to 221/400 km) taluka korpana, district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-03) (2nd call)
Annual maintenance of sawangi babulgaon ralegaon wadki wani wanoja antargaon dewada (sh-317) road (ch. 201/200 km to 221/400 km) taluka korpana, district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-03) (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement to wadki khairy nandepera wani road sh-317 in km. 147/200 to 150/00 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Improvement to wadki khairy nandepera wani road sh-317 in km. 147/200 to 150/00 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on sawangi yeoti road mdr-50 in km. 9/600 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on sawangi yeoti road mdr-50 in km. 9/600 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreAmc of rajura sasti kolgaon (mdr-17) road (ch.23/00 km - 43/500 km), tal-korpana, dist-chandrapur (job no. 23-ra-de-098)
Annual maintenance of rajura-sasti-kolgaon-jaitapur-bharosa-sangoda (mdr-17) road (ch.23/00 km - 43/500 km), tal-korpana, dist-chandrapur (job no. 23-ra-de-098)
Read morePbmc of r u kalamb ralegaon wadki nh361b km0.00 to 50.275 km 50.275 to two lane with paved shoulders configuration for 5 year aintenance period in the state of mahsrashtra
Pbmc of r u kalamb ralegaon wadki nh361b km0.00 to 50.275 km 50.275 to two lane with paved shoulders configuration for 5 year aintenance period in the state of mahsrashtra
Read moreAnnual maintenance of loni-deoghat-naranda (mdr-47) road (ch.0/00 km - 23/00 km), tal-korpana, dist-chandrapur (job no. 23-ra-de-095)
Annual maintenance of loni-deoghat-naranda (mdr-47) road (ch.0/00 km - 23/00 km), tal-korpana, dist-chandrapur (job no. 23-ra-de-095)
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at wadgaon fp at km 4.305 and urmed fp at km 45.800 for kalamb- ralegaon-wadki section of nh361b in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at wadgaon fp at km 4.305 and urmed fp at km 45.800 for kalamb- ralegaon-wadki section of nh361b in the state of maharashtra
Read moreAnnual maintenance of loni deoghat naranda (mdr-47) road (ch. 0/00 km to 23/00 km) taluka korpana, district chandrapur (job no 24-08-ra-de-27)
Annual maintenance of loni deoghat naranda (mdr-47) road (ch. 0/00 km to 23/00 km) taluka korpana, district chandrapur (job no 24-08-ra-de-27)
Read moreof your Industry type