Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Maintenance Of Loni Deoghat Naranda (Mdr 47) Road (Ch.0/00 Km 23/00 Km), Tal Korpana, Dist Chandrapur (Job No. 23 Ra De 095)
Description
Annual Maintenance Of Loni Deoghat Naranda (Mdr 47) Road (Ch.0/00 Km 23/00 Km), Tal Korpana, Dist Chandrapur (Job No. 23 Ra De 095)
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_916905_1
Reference
Number
NAG/CHN/DN1/Open/6-25/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 68000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer,
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 17, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 23/06/2023

Expired 1167 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.