Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintainance And Repairs To Gadchandur Noukari Road (Mdr 13) Km 0/00 To 9/00 In Taluka Korpana, District Chandrapur (Job No. 24 08 Ra De 29) (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Annual Maintainance And Repairs To Gadchandur Noukari Road (Mdr 13) Km 0/00 To 9/00 In Taluka Korpana, District Chandrapur (Job No. 24 08 Ra De 29) (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1055815_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/CHN/DN1/OPEN/4-23/2nd call/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1843340 |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 773 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance and repairs to gadchandur noukari road (mdr-13) km 0/00 to 9/00 in taluka korpana, district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-29)
Annual maintainance and repairs to gadchandur noukari road (mdr-13) km 0/00 to 9/00 in taluka korpana, district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-29)
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs to gadchandur-noukari road (mdr-13) km. 0/000 to 9/000 in tah korpana, dist chandrapur. (job no. 23-08-ra-de-099)
Annual maintainance and repairs to gadchandur-noukari road (mdr-13) km. 0/000 to 9/000 in tah korpana, dist chandrapur. (job no. 23-08-ra-de-099)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of loni-deoghat-naranda (mdr-47) road (ch.0/00 km - 23/00 km), tal-korpana, dist-chandrapur (job no. 23-ra-de-095)
Annual maintenance of loni-deoghat-naranda (mdr-47) road (ch.0/00 km - 23/00 km), tal-korpana, dist-chandrapur (job no. 23-ra-de-095)
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to gadchandur nokari gadpandharwani nagapur dhondarjuni tekamandwa road (mdr-13) km 9/00 to 29/300 in taluka jiwati, district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-30)
Annual maintenance and repairs to gadchandur nokari gadpandharwani nagapur dhondarjuni tekamandwa road (mdr-13) km 9/00 to 29/300 in taluka jiwati, district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-30)
Read moreAmc of rajura sasti kolgaon (mdr-17) road (ch.23/00 km - 43/500 km), tal-korpana, dist-chandrapur (job no. 23-ra-de-098)
Annual maintenance of rajura-sasti-kolgaon-jaitapur-bharosa-sangoda (mdr-17) road (ch.23/00 km - 43/500 km), tal-korpana, dist-chandrapur (job no. 23-ra-de-098)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of loni deoghat naranda (mdr-47) road (ch. 0/00 km to 23/00 km) taluka korpana, district chandrapur (job no 24-08-ra-de-27)
Annual maintenance of loni deoghat naranda (mdr-47) road (ch. 0/00 km to 23/00 km) taluka korpana, district chandrapur (job no 24-08-ra-de-27)
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to gadchandur nokari gadpandharwani nagapur dhondarjuni tekamandwa road (mdr-13) km 9/00 to 29/300 in taluka jiwati, district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-30) (2nd call)
Annual maintenance and repairs to gadchandur nokari gadpandharwani nagapur dhondarjuni tekamandwa road (mdr-13) km 9/00 to 29/300 in taluka jiwati, district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-30) (2nd call)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of loni deoghat naranda (mdr-47) road (ch. 0/00 km to 23/00 km) taluka korpana, district chandrapur (job no 24-08-ra-de-27) (2nd call))
Annual maintenance of loni deoghat naranda (mdr-47) road (ch. 0/00 km to 23/00 km) taluka korpana, district chandrapur (job no 24-08-ra-de-27) (2nd call))
Read moreRepairing to existing rest house building at gadchandur tahsil korpana and district - chandrapur
Repairing to existing rest house building at gadchandur tahsil korpana and district - chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of swargiya atal bihari vajpeyi cultural auditorium at gadchandur, tal.- korpana, dist. chandrapur
Construction of swargiya atal bihari vajpeyi cultural auditorium at gadchandur, tal.- korpana, dist. chandrapur
Read moreof your Industry type