Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Wadki Khairy Nandepera Wani Road Sh 317 In Km. 147/200 To 150/00 Tq. Ralegaon Dist. Yavatmal
Description
Improvement To Wadki Khairy Nandepera Wani Road Sh 317 In Km. 147/200 To 150/00 Tq. Ralegaon Dist. Yavatmal
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_903662_5
Reference
Number
PWD/PKD/Tender Notice No. 02/2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.85 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P. W. Circle, Yavatmal
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date May 15, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 23/06/2023

Expired 1166 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.