Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Nimbala Approach Road To Wani Yavatmal Road Vr 33 Km. 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. Wani Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Nimbala Approach Road To Wani Yavatmal Road Vr 33 Km. 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. Wani Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_916314_40 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PKD/Tender Notice No. 03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Eingger, P. W. Division, Pandharkawada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Construction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru (sh-94) road to siddalingeshwara swamy temple approach road from ch0.00 to 0.50 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Annual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru (sh-94) road to siddalingeshwara swamy temple approach road from ch0.00 to 0.50 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Read moreMaintenance of road from approach road connecting rajwal from sh156 junction (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.54 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from approach road connecting rajwal from sh156 junction (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.54 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru road to blind school approach road via siddhaganga village (sh-94) from ch0.00 to0.50km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Annual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru road to blind school approach road via siddhaganga village (sh-94) from ch0.00 to0.50km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-33 to hebburu- kalluru road via shanthapura-bisalahalli road from ch 0.00 to 4.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 4.00 km)
Annual maintenance of sh-33 to hebburu- kalluru road via shanthapura-bisalahalli road from ch 0.00 to 4.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 4.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintanance of hosaagrahara to (nh-373) to join bannuru ( sh-33) road from ch 59.40 km to 89.95 km for the year of 2026-27 in mandya taluk
Annual maintanance of hosaagrahara to (nh-373) to join bannuru ( sh-33) road from ch 59.40 km to 89.95 km for the year of 2026-27 in mandya taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the malavalli - purigali road to join sh-33 road via kaggala,hanavadi from ch 0.00 km to 5.50 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of the malavalli - purigali road to join sh-33 road via kaggala,hanavadi from ch 0.00 km to 5.50 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreof your Industry type