Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Maintainance And Repairs A.M.C To Murud Roha Kolad Pune Road M.S.H. 5 In Km. 595.695 To 608.755 In Tal. Murud Dist. Raigad
Description
Annual Maintainance And Repairs A.M.C To Murud Roha Kolad Pune Road M.S.H. 5 In Km. 595.695 To 608.755 In Tal. Murud Dist. Raigad
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1074741_1
Reference
Number
NOTICE NO. 17 FOR 2024-25/AD/TC/4420/2024
Tender Fee 1090
EMD 24000
Tender Value -
Place MURUD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1875484

Start Date August 23, 2024 18:45
End Date
Expired 30/08/2024

Expired 734 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.