Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintainance And Repairs A.M.C To Bordi Thane Ulva Rewas Reddi Road (Part Murud To Agardanda) M.S.H 4 In Km.310.150 To 319.545 In Tal. Murud, Dist.Raigad
|
| Description |
Annual Maintainance And Repairs A.M.C To Bordi Thane Ulva Rewas Reddi Road (Part Murud To Agardanda) M.S.H 4 In Km.310.150 To 319.545 In Tal. Murud, Dist.Raigad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1252823_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.19 for 2025-26/ AD/Tender/5210/2025/8 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 28000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Murud |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2159867 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2025
Expired 275 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance and repairs a.m.c. to bordi thane ulva owale chanje rewas reddi road m.s.h.4 in km. 280.745 to 319.545. in tal. murud dist. raigad
Annual maintainance and repairs a.m.c. to bordi thane ulva owale chanje rewas reddi road m.s.h.4 in km. 280.745 to 319.545. in tal. murud dist. raigad
Read moreImprovement of bordi thane ulva owale chanje rewas reddi road msh-4 in km. 310.150 to 313.000in tal. murud, dist. raigad
Improvement of bordi thane ulva owale chanje rewas reddi road msh-4 in km. 310.150 to 313.000in tal. murud, dist. raigad
Read moreImprovement of bordi thane ulva owale chanje rewas reddi road msh-4 in km. 316.000 to 319.545 in tal. murud, dist. raigad
Improvement of bordi thane ulva owale chanje rewas reddi road msh-4 in km. 316.000 to 319.545 in tal. murud, dist. raigad
Read moreOne year maintenance to bordi thane ulva rewas reddi road msh 4 part salav to agardanda at km. 280/745 to 319/545 tal. murud, dist. raigad
One year maintenance to bordi thane ulva rewas reddi road msh 4 part salav to agardanda at km. 280/745 to 319/545 tal. murud, dist. raigad
Read moreImprovement of bordi thane ulva owale chanje rewas reddi road msh-4 in km. 302.000 to 305.000in tal. murud, dist. raigad
Improvement of bordi thane ulva owale chanje rewas reddi road msh-4 in km. 302.000 to 305.000in tal. murud, dist. raigad
Read moreImprovement of bordi thane ulva owale chanje rewas reddi road msh-4 in km. 295.000 to 298.000 in tal. murud, dist. raigad
Improvement of bordi thane ulva owale chanje rewas reddi road msh-4 in km. 295.000 to 298.000 in tal. murud, dist. raigad
Read moreImprovement of bordi thane ulva owale chanje rewas reddi road msh-4 in km. 285.000 to 288.000 in tal. murud, dist. raigad
Improvement of bordi thane ulva owale chanje rewas reddi road msh-4 in km. 285.000 to 288.000 in tal. murud, dist. raigad
Read moreImprovement of bordi thane ulva owale chanje rewas reddi road msh-4 in km. 299.500 to 301.500 in tal. murud, dist. raigad
Improvement of bordi thane ulva owale chanje rewas reddi road msh-4 in km. 299.500 to 301.500 in tal. murud, dist. raigad
Read moreImprovement of bordi thane ulva owale chanje rewas reddi road msh-4 in km. 313.000 to 316.000 in tal. murud, dist. raigad
Improvement of bordi thane ulva owale chanje rewas reddi road msh-4 in km. 313.000 to 316.000 in tal. murud, dist. raigad
Read moreImprovement of bordi thane ulva owale chanje rewas reddi road msh-4 in km. 305.500 to 309.500 in tal. murud, dist. raigad
Improvement of bordi thane ulva owale chanje rewas reddi road msh-4 in km. 305.500 to 309.500 in tal. murud, dist. raigad
Read moreof your Industry type