Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Bordi Thane Ulva Owale Chanje Rewas Reddi Road Msh 4 In Km. 285.000 To 288.000 In Tal. Murud, Dist. Raigad
Description
Improvement Of Bordi Thane Ulva Owale Chanje Rewas Reddi Road Msh 4 In Km. 285.000 To 288.000 In Tal. Murud, Dist. Raigad
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_983530_1
Reference
Number
Notice No. 41 for 2023-24/ AD/Tender/ 50/2024/15
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Murud
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1718365

Start Date January 12, 2024 23:00
End Date
Expired 24/01/2024

Expired 956 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.