Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Maintenance And Repairs To Murud Roha Kolad Pune Road M.S.J.5 Km. 545/755 To 559/655 Taluka Roha, District Raigad. (Amc)
Description
One Year Maintenance And Repairs To Murud Roha Kolad Pune Road M.S.J.5 Km. 545/755 To 559/655 Taluka Roha, District Raigad. (Amc)
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1070634_1
Reference
Number
Notice 29 No/AB/Ten/3868 Dt 13/08/2024 work 9
Tender Fee 1090
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Mahad PWD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1869202

Start Date August 16, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 23/08/2024

Expired 742 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.