Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beautification And Repairs Of Nana Nani Park In Divisional Colony At Kolad, Taluka Roha, Dist Raigad
|
| Description |
Beautification And Repairs Of Nana Nani Park In Divisional Colony At Kolad, Taluka Roha, Dist Raigad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CWRDK_966318_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4507, Dt23/11/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.67 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolad, Tal.Roha. Dist.Raigad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 17:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification to kolad mohalla mansur shabab darga in g p kolad tal roha dist-raigad
Beautification to kolad mohalla mansur shabab darga in g p kolad tal roha dist-raigad
Read moreBeautification of nana nani park gajbandhan, dombivli east- city beautification
Beautification of nana nani park gajbandhan, dombivli east- city beautification
Read moreRepairs to p.w.subdivision office building roha taluka roha, district raigad. (2059)
Repairs to p.w.subdivision office building roha taluka roha, district raigad. (2059)
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to murud roha kolad pune road m.s.j.5 km. 545/755 to 559/655 taluka roha, district raigad. (amc)
One year maintenance and repairs to murud roha kolad pune road m.s.j.5 km. 545/755 to 559/655 taluka roha, district raigad. (amc)
Read moreBeautification of tourism (tourist) development work at nana nani park, santacruz (w)
Beautification of tourism (tourist) development work at nana nani park, santacruz (w)
Read moreConstruction of road going towards kolad mohalla kabrastan in v p- kolad tal-roha dist-raigad
Construction of road going towards kolad mohalla kabrastan in v p- kolad tal-roha dist-raigad
Read moreConstruction of helipads at medha roha, taluka, roha, dist. raigad.
Construction of helipads at medha roha, taluka, roha, dist. raigad.
Read moreBeautification work near nana nani park, unnat nagar no. 2, s. v. road, goregaon (w)
Beautification work near nana nani park, unnat nagar no. 2, s. v. road, goregaon (w)
Read moreProviding facilities for railway commuter at kolad railway station tal roha dist raigad
Providing facilities for railway commuter at kolad railway station tal roha dist raigad
Read moreConstruction virangula kendra and nana-nani park at-vanewadi
Construction virangula kendra and nana-nani park at-vanewadi
Read moreof your Industry type