Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance And Repair To Murud Roha Kolad Pune Road Msh 5 Km. 545/755 To 595/695 ( Actual 545/ 755 T O 59/655 ) Tal. Roha, Dist. Raigad ( Amc)
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance And Repair To Murud Roha Kolad Pune Road Msh 5 Km. 545/755 To 595/695 ( Actual 545/ 755 T O 59/655 ) Tal. Roha, Dist. Raigad ( Amc)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_919797_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.26 MHD/AB/TC/2827 Dt.22/06/2023 Work-12 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Mahad, Raigad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance and repairs to murud roha kolad pune road m.s.j.5 km. 545/755 to 559/655 taluka roha, district raigad. (amc)
One year maintenance and repairs to murud roha kolad pune road m.s.j.5 km. 545/755 to 559/655 taluka roha, district raigad. (amc)
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs a.m.c to murud roha kolad pune road m.s.h. 5 in km. 595.695 to 608.755 in tal. murud dist. raigad
Annual maintainance and repairs a.m.c to murud roha kolad pune road m.s.h. 5 in km. 595.695 to 608.755 in tal. murud dist. raigad
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs a.m.c. to murud roha kolad pune road m.s.h.5 in km. 595.695 to 608.755 in tal. murud dist. raigad
Annual maintainance and repairs a.m.c. to murud roha kolad pune road m.s.h.5 in km. 595.695 to 608.755 in tal. murud dist. raigad
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs a.m.c. to murud roha kolad pune road m.s.h.-5 in km. 595.695 to 608.755 in tal. murud, dist. raigad
Annual maintainance and repairs a.m.c. to murud roha kolad pune road m.s.h.-5 in km. 595.695 to 608.755 in tal. murud, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on usroli talekhor roha kolad vile tamhini ghat road msh 05 km 67/300 to 67/500 tal-mangaon, dist. raigad
Construction of retaining wall on usroli talekhor roha kolad vile tamhini ghat road msh 05 km 67/300 to 67/500 tal-mangaon, dist. raigad
Read moreImprovement to indore edlabad jamner sillod aurangabad nagar shirur pune daund roha murud msh-5 km 15/600 to 17/600 tal.muktainagar dist.jalgaon
Improvement to indore edlabad jamner sillod aurangabad nagar shirur pune daund roha murud msh-5 km 15/600 to 17/600 tal.muktainagar dist.jalgaon
Read moreOne year maintenance to bordi thane ulva rewas reddi road msh 4 part salav to agardanda at km. 280/745 to 319/545 tal. murud, dist. raigad
One year maintenance to bordi thane ulva rewas reddi road msh 4 part salav to agardanda at km. 280/745 to 319/545 tal. murud, dist. raigad
Read more1)providing one year annual maintenance contract for the year 2023-24 to indor edlabad jamner shilod aurangabad nagar pune daund roha murud road msh-5 km 15/600 to 20/600 tal muktainagar 2) raver, patondi, pimpri, nandur to msh-5, dolarkheda, kurha,
1)providing one year annual maintenance contract for the year 2023-24 to indor edlabad jamner shilod aurangabad nagar pune daund roha murud road msh-5 km 15/600 to 20/600 tal muktainagar 2) raver, patondi, pimpri, nandur to msh-5, dolarkheda, kurha,
Read moreof your Industry type