Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1)providing One Year Annual Maintenance Contract For The Year 2023 24 To Indor Edlabad Jamner Shilod Aurangabad Nagar Pune Daund Roha Murud Road Msh 5 Km 15/600 To 20/600 Tal Muktainagar 2) Raver, Patondi, Pimpri, Nandur To Msh 5, Dolarkheda, Kurha,
|
| Description |
1)providing One Year Annual Maintenance Contract For The Year 2023 24 To Indor Edlabad Jamner Shilod Aurangabad Nagar Pune Daund Roha Murud Road Msh 5 Km 15/600 To 20/600 Tal Muktainagar 2) Raver, Patondi, Pimpri, Nandur To Msh 5, Dolarkheda, Kurha,
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_918915_7 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No-17 For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 32000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W.(North) Division, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to indore edlabad jamner sillod aurangabad nagar shirur pune daund roha murud msh-5 km 15/600 to 17/600 tal.muktainagar dist.jalgaon
Improvement to indore edlabad jamner sillod aurangabad nagar shirur pune daund roha murud msh-5 km 15/600 to 17/600 tal.muktainagar dist.jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to raver patondi pimprinandu naygaon dolarkheda kurha vadhoda road sh-47 km 16/00 to 17/500 tal.muktainagar dist.jalgaon
Improvement to raver patondi pimprinandu naygaon dolarkheda kurha vadhoda road sh-47 km 16/00 to 17/500 tal.muktainagar dist.jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to raver patondi pimprinandu naygaon dolarkheda kurha vadhoda road sh-47 km 16/00 to 17/500 tal.muktainagar dist.jalgaon (2nd call)
Improvement to raver patondi pimprinandu naygaon dolarkheda kurha vadhoda road sh-47 km 16/00 to 17/500 tal.muktainagar dist.jalgaon (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement to raver patondi pimpri nandur msh-8 dolarkheda kurha vadhoda khandvi jalgaon jamod tunaki akot dariyapur valgaon nandgaon pet lohgaon moshi varul sh-47 in km 43/00 to 49/00 and 55/00 to 60/00 with construction of retaining wall tal.mukta
Improvement to raver patondi pimpri nandur msh-8 dolarkheda kurha vadhoda khandvi jalgaon jamod tunaki akot dariyapur valgaon nandgaon pet lohgaon moshi varul sh-47 in km 43/00 to 49/00 and 55/00 to 60/00 with construction of retaining wall tal.mukta
Read moreE-auction of tree on road sh- 47 raver patondi pimpri nandur msh 5 dolarkheda kurha wadoda khandvi jalgaon jamod tunki akot daryapur walgaon nandgaon peth lehgaon morshi warud up to state border section karanwadi to khandavi in km.64/900 to 75/000 an
E-auction of tree on road sh- 47 raver patondi pimpri nandur msh 5 dolarkheda kurha wadoda khandvi jalgaon jamod tunki akot daryapur walgaon nandgaon peth lehgaon morshi warud up to state border section karanwadi to khandavi in km.64/900 to 75/000 an
Read moreof your Industry type