Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Retaining Wall On Usroli Talekhor Roha Kolad Vile Tamhini Ghat Road Msh 05 Km 67/300 To 67/500 Tal Mangaon, Dist. Raigad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Retaining Wall On Usroli Talekhor Roha Kolad Vile Tamhini Ghat Road Msh 05 Km 67/300 To 67/500 Tal Mangaon, Dist. Raigad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_948341_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice 65 No/Mahad/TC/4442 Dt 26.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.Raigad (P.W.) Circle, Kokan Bhavan Navi Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification to kolad mohalla mansur shabab darga in g p kolad tal roha dist-raigad
Beautification to kolad mohalla mansur shabab darga in g p kolad tal roha dist-raigad
Read moreConstruction of road going towards kolad mohalla kabrastan in v p- kolad tal-roha dist-raigad
Construction of road going towards kolad mohalla kabrastan in v p- kolad tal-roha dist-raigad
Read moreProviding facilities for railway commuter at kolad railway station tal roha dist raigad
Providing facilities for railway commuter at kolad railway station tal roha dist raigad
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to murud roha kolad pune road msh 5 km. 545/755 to 595/695 ( actual 545/ 755 t o 59/655 ) tal. roha, dist. raigad ( amc)
One year maintenance and repair to murud roha kolad pune road msh 5 km. 545/755 to 595/695 ( actual 545/ 755 t o 59/655 ) tal. roha, dist. raigad ( amc)
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to murud talekar roha vile tamhani ghat km 63/00 to 70/200, tal. mangaon, dist. raigad ( amc)
One year maintenance and repairs to murud talekar roha vile tamhani ghat km 63/00 to 70/200, tal. mangaon, dist. raigad ( amc)
Read moreProviding chainlink fenchin to sub division agriculture office mangaon at kolad taluka roah, district raigad.
Providing chainlink fenchin to sub division agriculture office mangaon at kolad taluka roah, district raigad.
Read moreBeautification and repairs of nana nani park in divisional colony at kolad, taluka- roha, dist -raigad
Beautification and repairs of nana nani park in divisional colony at kolad, taluka- roha, dist -raigad
Read moreConstruction of of road from warse stop (roha kolad main road) to warse gaon at in vp warse tal roha dist raigad
Construction of of road from warse stop (roha kolad main road) to warse gaon at in vp warse tal roha dist raigad
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to murud roha kolad pune road m.s.j.5 km. 545/755 to 559/655 taluka roha, district raigad. (amc)
One year maintenance and repairs to murud roha kolad pune road m.s.j.5 km. 545/755 to 559/655 taluka roha, district raigad. (amc)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on vile patnus road sh 98 ch 77/400 tal mangaon dist raigad
Construction of minor bridge on vile patnus road sh 98 ch 77/400 tal mangaon dist raigad
Read moreof your Industry type