Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
O And M Of 2lane With Paved Shoulders Of Stretch From Km. 23.000 To Km.108.800 For A Length Of 85.800 Kms Of Hyderabad (Near Tukkuguda) To Dindi Sec Of Nh765 In The State Of Telangana Under Pbmc
Description
O And M Of 2lane With Paved Shoulders Of Stretch From Km. 23.000 To Km.108.800 For A Length Of 85.800 Kms Of Hyderabad (Near Tukkuguda) To Dindi Sec Of Nh765 In The State Of Telangana Under Pbmc
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2023_NHAI_178379_1
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 62.56 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=195219

Start Date December 18, 2023 23:00
End Date
Expired 13/02/2024

Expired 932 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.