Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Works And Activities On 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder Stretch From Km 108.800 To Km 128.600 For A Length Of 19.8 Km Of Hyderabad Srisailam Section Of Nh 765 In The State Of Telangana Through Pbmc
|
| Description |
Maintenance Works And Activities On 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder Stretch From Km 108.800 To Km 128.600 For A Length Of 19.8 Km Of Hyderabad Srisailam Section Of Nh 765 In The State Of Telangana Through Pbmc
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_828517_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE R and B NH HYD 06 2024-25 Dt. 28.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 15.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TELANGANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=870598 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance works and activities on 2 lane with paved shoulder stretch from km 108.800 to km 128.600 for a length of 19.8 km of hyderabad srisailam section of nh 765 in the state of telangana through pbmc
Maintenance works and activities on 2 lane with paved shoulder stretch from km 108.800 to km 128.600 for a length of 19.8 km of hyderabad srisailam section of nh 765 in the state of telangana through pbmc
Read moreMaintenance works and activities on 2-lane with paved shoulder stretch from km 108.800 to km 128.600 for a length of 19.80 km of hyderabad srisailam section of nh-765 in the state of telangana through pbmc
Maintenance works and activities on 2-lane with paved shoulder stretch from km 108.800 to km 128.600 for a length of 19.80 km of hyderabad srisailam section of nh-765 in the state of telangana through pbmc
Read moreSupervision consultancy (sc) services for o and m of 2-lane with paved shoulders of stretch from km.23 to km.108.800 for a length of 85.80 kms of hyderabad (near tukkuguda) to dindi section of nh-765 in the state of telangana on pbmc mode.
Supervision consultancy (sc) services for o and m of 2-lane with paved shoulders of stretch from km.23 to km.108.800 for a length of 85.80 kms of hyderabad (near tukkuguda) to dindi section of nh-765 in the state of telangana on pbmc mode.
Read moreO and m of 2lane with paved shoulders of stretch from km. 23.000 to km.108.800 for a length of 85.800 kms of hyderabad (near tukkuguda) to dindi sec of nh765 in the state of telangana under pbmc
O and m of 2lane with paved shoulders of stretch from km. 23.000 to km.108.800 for a length of 85.800 kms of hyderabad (near tukkuguda) to dindi sec of nh765 in the state of telangana under pbmc
Read moreOperations and maintenance of 2lane with paved shoulder stretch from km.72.600 to km.121.000 on thanamcherla jamandlapalli section of nh 365 in the state of telangana on performance based maintenance contracts (pbmc)
Operations and maintenance of 2lane with paved shoulder stretch from km.72.600 to km.121.000 on thanamcherla jamandlapalli section of nh 365 in the state of telangana on performance based maintenance contracts (pbmc)
Read moreStrengthening and major maintenance work of stretch 2lane with paved shoulder of penchalakona to yerpedu sec of nh565 (total length 84.00km) in andhra pradesh on pbmc mode
Strengthening and major maintenance work of stretch 2lane with paved shoulder of penchalakona to yerpedu sec of nh565 (total length 84.00km) in andhra pradesh on pbmc mode
Read moreMaintenance works and activities on 2-lane with paved shoulder stretch from km 15.525 to km 62.880 for a length of 46.355 km of jadcherla to kalwakurthy section of nh 167 in the state of telangana through pbmc
Maintenance works and activities on 2-lane with paved shoulder stretch from km 15.525 to km 62.880 for a length of 46.355 km of jadcherla to kalwakurthy section of nh 167 in the state of telangana through pbmc
Read moreMaintenance works and activities on 2-lane with paved shoulder stretch from km 15.525 to km 62.880 for a length of 46.355 km of jadcherla to kalwakurthy section of nh-167 in the state of telangana through pbmc
Maintenance works and activities on 2-lane with paved shoulder stretch from km 15.525 to km 62.880 for a length of 46.355 km of jadcherla to kalwakurthy section of nh-167 in the state of telangana through pbmc
Read moreMaintenance works and activities on 2-lane with paved shoulder stretch from km 0.970 to km 84.037 for a length of 83.067 km of jangaon - tirumalgiri - suryapet section of nh-365b in the state of telangana through pbmc
Maintenance works and activities on 2-lane with paved shoulder stretch from km 0.970 to km 84.037 for a length of 83.067 km of jangaon - tirumalgiri - suryapet section of nh-365b in the state of telangana through pbmc
Read moreMaintenance works and activities on 2-lane with paved shoulder stretch from km 15.525 to km 62.880 for a length of 46.355 km of jadcherla to kalwakurthy section of nh 167 in the state of telangana through pbmc
Maintenance works and activities on 2-lane with paved shoulder stretch from km 15.525 to km 62.880 for a length of 46.355 km of jadcherla to kalwakurthy section of nh 167 in the state of telangana through pbmc
Read moreof your Industry type