Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Kadthal Fee Plaza At Km 45.710 On Hyderabad Dindi From Kilometre 23.000 To Kilometre 108.800 On The National Highway No. 765 In The State Of Telangana
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Kadthal Fee Plaza At Km 45.710 On Hyderabad Dindi From Kilometre 23.000 To Kilometre 108.800 On The National Highway No. 765 In The State Of Telangana
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_226669_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO /24-25/CB/ Kadthal FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=254164

Start Date February 13, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 27/02/2025

Expired 553 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.