Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
14/Ae(e) Iii/Ded 202/2024 25 (Recall)
|
| Description |
Maintenance Operation Of Various Em Installations At Office Premises Of Jodhpur Hostel, New Delhi During 2024 25 (Sh: Repairing Camc Of 01 No. 100 Kva Ups) (Cancelled Tender Id: 92118)
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 93255 |
|
Reference Number |
14/AE(E)-III/DED-202/2024-25 (Recall) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7503 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=6370776424637077642439333235352431342f41452845292d4949492f4445442d3230322f323032342d32352028526563616c6c29 |
| Start Date | October 29, 2024 17:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read more14/ae(e)-iii/ded-202/2024-25
Maintenance operation of various e m installations at office premises of jodhpur hostel, new delhi during 2024-25 (sh:- repairing camc of 01 no. 100 kva ups).
Read more13/ae(e)-iii/ded-202/2024-25(recall)
Maintenance of various em services at dr. kssr stadium, tughlakabad, new delhi during 2024-25 (sh:- sitc of battery for 5kva ups system at traps substation
Read more04/ae(e)-iii/ded-202/2024-25/recall
Maintenance of various em services at kssr stadium, tughlakabad, new delhi during 2024-25. (sh: comprehensive and annual routine maintenance of industrial ro water filtration units and water coolers.)
Read more16/ae(e)-iii/ded-202/2024-25(recall)
Maintenance of various em services at dr kssr stadium, tughlakabad, new delhi during 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type