Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
14/Ae(e) I/Ded 202/2024 25
Description
Maintenance Of Em Services At Mdc National Stadium New Delhi During 2024 25 (Sh: Repairing Of Canopy For 2 Nos. 750 Kva Dg Set).
Organisation Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106128
Reference
Number
14/AE(E)-I/DED-202/2024-25
Tender Fee 0
EMD 7629
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=637077642463707764243130363132382431342f41452845292d492f4445442d3230322f323032342d3235

Start Date March 12, 2025 16:21
End Date
Expired 19/03/2025

Expired 536 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.