Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
14/Ae(e) Iii/Ded 202/2024 25
Description
Maintenance Operation Of Various E M Installations At Office Premises Of Jodhpur Hostel, New Delhi During 2024 25 (Sh: Repairing Camc Of 01 No. 100 Kva Ups).
Organisation Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 92118
Reference
Number
14/AE(E)-III/DED-202/2024-25
Tender Fee 0
EMD 7503
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=6370776424637077642439323131382431342f41452845292d4949492f4445442d3230322f323032342d3235

Start Date October 19, 2024 17:12
End Date
Expired 26/10/2024

Expired 677 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.