Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project 814/24 25 Kambanichira Colony Road Maintenance Nehru Trophy Ward General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project 814/24 25 Kambanichira&Amp#X0d
Colony Road Maintenance Nehru Trophy Ward &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_743518_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T10/814/ME/LSGD/AMC/25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 33460 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAPPUZHA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1198073 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan project 279 23 24 amrut road restoration nehru trophy ward general civil work
Annual plan project 279 23 24 amrut road restoration nehru trophy ward general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 260/25-26 -beautification of nehru trophy f.o b-general civil work
Annual plan-project 260/25-26 -beautification&#x0d of nehru trophy f.o b-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- so419/re concreting of kambanichira road east of sai- re concreting of kambanichira road east of sai-general civil work
Annual plan- so419/re concreting of kambanichira road east of sai- re concreting of kambanichira road east of sai-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- so419/re concreting of kambanichira road east of sai- re concreting of kambanichira road east of sai-general civil work
Annual plan- so419/re concreting of kambanichira road east of sai- re concreting of kambanichira road east of sai-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-scp project 687/24-25 nehru trophy ward-side protection works from naduchira abis house to bhoothaveli temple-general civil work
Annual plan-scp project 687/24-25 nehru trophy ward-side protection works from naduchira abis house to bhoothaveli temple-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon cleaning of thodu-7- nehru trophy ward
Annual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-7- nehru trophy ward
Read moreAnnual plan-project 275/25-26 pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -starting point gurumandhiram south thodu in ward 7 - nehru trophy ward-general civil work
Annual plan-project 275/25-26 pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -starting point gurumandhiram south thodu in ward 7 - nehru trophy ward-general civil work
Read moreKiifb-punnamada nehru trophy bridge -kiifb 2016-17-construction of punnamada - nehru trophy bridge in alappuzha district general civil work
Construction
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 2024 project no 199 kypilli sc colony drinking water project-general civil work
Annual plan 2023 2024 project no 199 kypilli sc colony drinking water project-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no 199-kypilli sc colony drinking water project-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no 199-kypilli&#x0d sc colony drinking water project-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type