Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan So419/Re Concreting Of Kambanichira Road East Of Sai Re Concreting Of Kambanichira Road East Of Sai General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan So419/Re Concreting Of
Kambanichira Road East Of Sai Re Concreting Of
Kambanichira Road East Of Sai General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603519_2 |
|
Reference Number |
P/419/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1800 |
| EMD | 16889 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAPPUZHA MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- so419/re concreting of kambanichira road east of sai- re concreting of kambanichira road east of sai-general civil work
Annual plan- so419/re concreting of kambanichira road east of sai- re concreting of kambanichira road east of sai-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 814/24-25 kambanichira colony road maintenance-nehru trophy ward- general civil work
Annual plan-project 814/24-25 kambanichira&#x0d colony road maintenance-nehru trophy ward-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr 320/23-24 idimanthund road concreting and re concreting in ward 21 general civil work
Annual plan-etmr 320/23-24 idimanthund road concreting and re concreting in ward 21 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-251/25-jesus road rennovation (re-concreting)at ward 32-general civil work
Annual plan-251/25-jesus road rennovation (re-concreting)at ward 32-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 734/24-25 karukayil ward-re concreting of karukkapally east road, vitty lane, mathukutty lane roads.-general civil work
Annual plan-project 734/24-25 karukayil ward-re concreting of karukkapally east road, vitty lane, mathukutty lane roads.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-392/24-25-stmarys road re-tarring and re-concreting in ward 09-general civil work
Annual plan-392/24-25-stmarys road re-tarring and re-concreting in ward 09-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2024-2025-43/24 ward 01 moolayilpothuvel samskarikanilayam road re concreting -general civil work
Concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-251/25-jesus road rennovation (re-concreting)at ward 32-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-251/25-jesus road rennovation (re-concreting)at ward 32-general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 225/25 - alayamon gp pallitheri kollamchira road re-concreting general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 225/25 - alayamon gp pallitheri kollamchira road re-concreting general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type