Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project 105/26 27 Pre Monsoon Cleaning Of Thodu 7 Nehru Trophy Ward
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project 105/26 27 Pre Monsoon&Amp#X0d
Cleaning Of Thodu 7 Nehru Trophy Ward
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_850020_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T02/WARD7/ME/LSGD/AMC/P3/26 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 2027 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAPPUZHA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1436296 |
| Start Date | May 11, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/05/2026
Expired 108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon cleaning of thodu-11- kaithavana ward
Annual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-11- kaithavana ward
Read moreAnnual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon cleaning of thodu-9- pallathuruthy ward
Annual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-9- pallathuruthy ward
Read moreAnnual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon cleaning of thodu-5- kottamkulangara ward-
Annual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-5- kottamkulangara ward-
Read moreAnnual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon cleaning of thodu-4- kalath ward-
Annual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-4- kalath ward-
Read moreAnnual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon cleaning of thodu-12- pazhaveedu ward-
Annual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-12- pazhaveedu ward
Read moreAnnual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon cleaning of thodu-3- poonthopu ward
Annual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-3- poonthopu ward
Read moreAnnual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon cleaning of thodu-6- punnamada ward-
Annual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-6- punnamada ward-
Read moreAnnual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon cleaning of thodu-8- thirumala ward-
Annual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-8- thirumala ward-
Read moreAnnual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-ward 50 -
Annual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-ward 50 -
Read moreAnnual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu- ward 48
Annual plan-project 109/26-27 - pre monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu- ward 48
Read moreof your Industry type